1.25G GBIC 1550/1310nm 20km
分类: GBIC单双纤  发布时间: 2015-08-11 11:31 

1.25G GBIC 1550/1310nm 20km
SGB-5324S-L2C

1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach 1550nm TX / 1310 nm RX
 


Features

SGB-5324S-L2C

1.25Gbps SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver, 20km Reach

1550nm TX / 1310 nm RX


Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation

1550nm DFB laser and PIN photo detector for 20km transmission Duplex SC optical interface

Standard serial ID information compatible with SFF-8053

+3.3V/5Vsingle power supply

RoHS Compliant

Operating case temperature: Standard 0 to +70°C

Applications

Switch to Switch interface

Switched backplane applications

Router/Server interface

Other optical transmission systems

 

 

上一产品:没有了
下一产品:没有了
 
销售部
 
QQ  
QQ